Fixture Clausura 2011
Página 1 de 1.
Fixture Clausura 2011
Se hará igual que la Primera.
Fecha 1
Almirante Brown - Aldosivi
Atletico Rafaela - Atletico Tucuman
Belgrano - Boca Unidos
C.A.I - Chacarita Juniors
Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo
Ferrocarril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto
Patronato - Rosario Central
San Martin de San Juan - San Martin de Tucuman
Tiro Federal - Union
Fecha 2
Atletico Rafaela - Almirante Brown
Aldosivi - Belgrano
Atletico Tucuman - C.A.I
Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors - Ferrocarril Oeste
Deportivo Merlo - Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Patronato
Instituto - San Martin de San Juan
Rosario Central - Tiro Federal
San Martin de Tucuman - Union
Fecha 3
Almirante Brown - Belgrano
C.A.I - Atletico Rafaela
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi
Ferrocarril Oeste - Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos
Patronato - Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de San Juan - Deportivo Merlo
Tiro Federal - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Union - Instituto
San Martin de Tucuman - Rosario Central
Fecha 4
C.A.I - Almirante Brown
Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Rafaela - Ferrocarril Oeste
Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Tucuman - Patronato
Boca Unidos - San Martin de San Juan
Chacarita Juniors - Tiro Federal
Deportivo Merlo - Union
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
Instituto - Rosario Central
Fecha 5
Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia
Ferrocarril Oeste - C.A.I
Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
Patronato - Atletico Rafaela
San Martin de San Juan - Aldosivi
Tiro Federal - Atletico Tucuman
Union - Boca Unidos
San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central - Deportivo Merlo
Instituto - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fecha 6
Ferrocarril Oeste - Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia
C.A.I - Patronato
Belgrano - San Martin de San Juan
Atletico Rafaela - Tiro Federal
Aldosivi - Union
Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman
Boca Unidos - Rosario Central
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto
Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fecha 7
Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
Patronato - Ferrocarril Oeste
San Martin de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia
Tiro Federal - C.A.I
Union - Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela
Rosario Central - Aldosivi
Instituto - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos
Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 8
Patronato - Almirante Brown
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de San Juan
Ferrocarril Oeste - Tiro Federal
Defensa y Justicia - Union
C.A.I - San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano - Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela - Instituto
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Atletico Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo
Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 9
Almirante Brown - San Martin de San Juan
Tiro Federal - Patronato
Union - Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin de Tucuman - Ferrocarril Oeste
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia
Instituto - C.A.I
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Belgrano
Deportivo Merlo - Atletico Rafaela
Chacarita Juniors - Aldosivi
Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman
Fecha 10
Tiro Federal - Almirante Brown
San Martin de San Juan - Union
Patronato - San Martin de Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central
Ferrocarril Oeste - Instituto
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de Jujuy
C.A.I - Deportivo Merlo
Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Rafaela - Boca Unidos
Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman
Fecha 11
Almirante Brown - Union
San Martin de Tucuman - Tiro Federal
Rosario Central - San Martin de San Juan
Instituto - Patronato
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos - C.A.I
Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano
Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela
Fecha 12
San Martin de Tucuman - Almirante Brown
Union - Rosario Central
Tiro Federal - Instituto
San Martin de San Juan - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Patronato - Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors
Ferrocarril Oeste - Boca Unidos
Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman
C.A.I - Aldosivi
Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
Fecha 13
Almirante Brown - Rosario Central
Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Union
Deportivo Merlo - Tiro Federal
Chacarita Juniors - San Martin de San Juan
Boca Unidos - Patronato
Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi - Ferrocarril Oeste
Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano - C.A.I
Fecha 14
Instituto - Almirante Brown
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo
Union - Chacarita Juniors
Tiro Federal - Boca Unidos
San Martin de San Juan - Atletico Tucuman
Patronato - Aldosivi
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
Ferrocarril Oeste - Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia - C.A.I
Fecha 15
Almirante Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Deportivo Merlo - Instituto
Chacarita Juniors - Rosario Central
Boca Unidos - San Martin de Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman - Union
Aldosivi - Tiro Federal
Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de San Juan
Belgrano - Patronato
C.A.I - Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia - Ferrocarril Oeste
Fecha 16
Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors
Instituto - Boca Unidos
Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Aldosivi
Union - Atletico Rafaela
Tiro Federal - Belgrano
San Martin de San Juan - C.A.I
Patronato - Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Oeste
Fecha 17
Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors
Boca Unidos - Deportivo Merlo
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Aldosivi - Instituto
Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central
Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
C.A.I - Union
Defensa y Justicia - Tiro Federal
Ferrocarril Oeste - San Martin de San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato
Fecha 18
Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
Instituto - Belgrano
Rosario Central - C.A.I
San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
Union - Ferrocarril Oeste
Tiro Federal - Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin de San Juan - Patronato
Fecha 19
Almirante Brown - Atletico Tucuman
Aldosivi - Boca Unidos
Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
Belgrano - Deportivo Merlo
C.A.I - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto
Ferrocarril Oeste - Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de Tucuman
Patronato - Union
San Martin de San Juan - Tiro Federal
Fecha 1
Almirante Brown - Aldosivi
Atletico Rafaela - Atletico Tucuman
Belgrano - Boca Unidos
C.A.I - Chacarita Juniors
Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo
Ferrocarril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto
Patronato - Rosario Central
San Martin de San Juan - San Martin de Tucuman
Tiro Federal - Union
Fecha 2
Atletico Rafaela - Almirante Brown
Aldosivi - Belgrano
Atletico Tucuman - C.A.I
Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors - Ferrocarril Oeste
Deportivo Merlo - Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Patronato
Instituto - San Martin de San Juan
Rosario Central - Tiro Federal
San Martin de Tucuman - Union
Fecha 3
Almirante Brown - Belgrano
C.A.I - Atletico Rafaela
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi
Ferrocarril Oeste - Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos
Patronato - Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de San Juan - Deportivo Merlo
Tiro Federal - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Union - Instituto
San Martin de Tucuman - Rosario Central
Fecha 4
C.A.I - Almirante Brown
Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Rafaela - Ferrocarril Oeste
Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Tucuman - Patronato
Boca Unidos - San Martin de San Juan
Chacarita Juniors - Tiro Federal
Deportivo Merlo - Union
Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martin de Tucuman
Instituto - Rosario Central
Fecha 5
Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia
Ferrocarril Oeste - C.A.I
Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
Patronato - Atletico Rafaela
San Martin de San Juan - Aldosivi
Tiro Federal - Atletico Tucuman
Union - Boca Unidos
San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central - Deportivo Merlo
Instituto - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fecha 6
Ferrocarril Oeste - Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia
C.A.I - Patronato
Belgrano - San Martin de San Juan
Atletico Rafaela - Tiro Federal
Aldosivi - Union
Atletico Tucuman - San Martin de Tucuman
Boca Unidos - Rosario Central
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto
Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fecha 7
Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia
Patronato - Ferrocarril Oeste
San Martin de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia
Tiro Federal - C.A.I
Union - Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela
Rosario Central - Aldosivi
Instituto - Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos
Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 8
Patronato - Almirante Brown
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de San Juan
Ferrocarril Oeste - Tiro Federal
Defensa y Justicia - Union
C.A.I - San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano - Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela - Instituto
Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Atletico Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo
Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 9
Almirante Brown - San Martin de San Juan
Tiro Federal - Patronato
Union - Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin de Tucuman - Ferrocarril Oeste
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia
Instituto - C.A.I
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Belgrano
Deportivo Merlo - Atletico Rafaela
Chacarita Juniors - Aldosivi
Boca Unidos - Atletico Tucuman
Fecha 10
Tiro Federal - Almirante Brown
San Martin de San Juan - Union
Patronato - San Martin de Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central
Ferrocarril Oeste - Instituto
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de Jujuy
C.A.I - Deportivo Merlo
Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Rafaela - Boca Unidos
Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman
Fecha 11
Almirante Brown - Union
San Martin de Tucuman - Tiro Federal
Rosario Central - San Martin de San Juan
Instituto - Patronato
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos - C.A.I
Atletico Tucuman - Belgrano
Aldosivi - Atletico Rafaela
Fecha 12
San Martin de Tucuman - Almirante Brown
Union - Rosario Central
Tiro Federal - Instituto
San Martin de San Juan - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Patronato - Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors
Ferrocarril Oeste - Boca Unidos
Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman
C.A.I - Aldosivi
Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
Fecha 13
Almirante Brown - Rosario Central
Instituto - San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Union
Deportivo Merlo - Tiro Federal
Chacarita Juniors - San Martin de San Juan
Boca Unidos - Patronato
Atletico Tucuman - Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi - Ferrocarril Oeste
Atletico Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano - C.A.I
Fecha 14
Instituto - Almirante Brown
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman - Deportivo Merlo
Union - Chacarita Juniors
Tiro Federal - Boca Unidos
San Martin de San Juan - Atletico Tucuman
Patronato - Aldosivi
Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
Ferrocarril Oeste - Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia - C.A.I
Fecha 15
Almirante Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Deportivo Merlo - Instituto
Chacarita Juniors - Rosario Central
Boca Unidos - San Martin de Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman - Union
Aldosivi - Tiro Federal
Atletico Rafaela - San Martin de San Juan
Belgrano - Patronato
C.A.I - Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia - Ferrocarril Oeste
Fecha 16
Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors
Instituto - Boca Unidos
Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman - Aldosivi
Union - Atletico Rafaela
Tiro Federal - Belgrano
San Martin de San Juan - C.A.I
Patronato - Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferrocarril Oeste
Fecha 17
Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors
Boca Unidos - Deportivo Merlo
Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Aldosivi - Instituto
Atletico Rafaela - Rosario Central
Belgrano - San Martin de Tucuman
C.A.I - Union
Defensa y Justicia - Tiro Federal
Ferrocarril Oeste - San Martin de San Juan
Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato
Fecha 18
Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown
Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi
Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atletico Rafaela
Instituto - Belgrano
Rosario Central - C.A.I
San Martin de Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia
Union - Ferrocarril Oeste
Tiro Federal - Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin de San Juan - Patronato
Fecha 19
Almirante Brown - Atletico Tucuman
Aldosivi - Boca Unidos
Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
Belgrano - Deportivo Merlo
C.A.I - Gimnasia de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto
Ferrocarril Oeste - Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de Tucuman
Patronato - Union
San Martin de San Juan - Tiro Federal
Página 1 de 1.
Permisos de este foro:
No puedes responder a temas en este foro.
|
|